Point your AI agent at freehire and let it find you a job.

Get the CLI →

Most-Hiring Management Roles

There are 76239 open Management roles on freehire right now, broken down by seniority and how fast each level is growing.

Updated October 9, 2026

LevelOpen roles30-day growth
Senior43,966+4,197
Intern9,798+680
Lead9,195+566
C-level5,659+666
Junior4,506+950
Middle1,556+447
Principal804+13
Staff755+82

Tailor your CV for this role?

We couldn't check your fit for this role — add a CV to your profile to see it next time.

A new version of freehire is available